.
Watch Anime Online

Read Shingetsu no monogatari Manga Online

Shingetsu no monogatari Manga

Shingetsu no monogatari Manga

Name:

Shingetsu no monogatari

Alternate Name: Story of the new moon
Year of Release: 2019
Status: Ongoing
Author: Doc Kei
Artist:
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre:
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

Read Shingetsu no monogatari Manga Online

In a world where humanity continues to to push away the frontiers of chemistry, of physics and even microbiology, some groups of people gathered in the shadow for a common and very precise purpose, that of challenging the limits of human nature. for military purposes, experiences have been made on human. the goal? create a new kind of human to make war. at the dawn of this new era 99% of the population ignores what is going on in the shadows. shingetsu no monogatari is a manga focus on the adventures of shin and his friends in a world where they will have to keep fighting to stay alive.